56,648
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|otherssb4 = Bayonetta | |otherssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
|2ndotherssb4 = Sheik | |2ndotherssb4 = Sheik | ||
|realname = Azooz Alsheikh | |realname = Azooz Alsheikh | ||
|location = Switzerland | |location = Switzerland | ||
Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://gp-tips.challonge.com/DS4Singles DAT Smash 4]||April 30th, 2015||17th||2nd||{{Sm|G~P}} | |[https://gp-tips.challonge.com/DS4Singles DAT Smash 4]||April 30th, 2015||17th||2nd||{{Sm|G~P}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[DAT BlastZone 7]]||October 4th, 2015||17th||7th||G~P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://gp-tips.challonge.com/DBZ8Singles DAT Smash 8]||November 14th, 2015||17th||2nd||G~P | |[https://gp-tips.challonge.com/DBZ8Singles DAT Smash 8]||November 14th, 2015||17th||2nd||G~P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-9/details DAT BlastZone 9]||January 9th, 2016||5th||5th||G~P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-10/details DAT BlastZone 10]||February 13th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-11/details DAT BlastZone 11]||March 19th, 2016||9th||4th||G~P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Albion|g=SSB4}}||May 7th-8th, 2016||5th||13th||{{Sm|Deon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-14/details DAT BlastZone 14]||August 27th, 2016||9th||4th||G~P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-15/details DAT BlastZone 15]||October 1st, 2016||4th||9th||G~P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-17/details DAT BlastZone 17]||December 17th, 2016||7th||5th||G~P | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-18/details DAT BlastZone 18]||January 28th, 2017||7th||9th||G~P | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-19/details DAT BlastZone 19]||February 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-20/details DAT BlastZone 20]||March 25th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Albion 2|g=SSB4}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-21/details DAT BlastZone 21]||August 26th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Geneva Gaming Convention 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 22nd-24th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 56: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 28}}||December 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 28|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smile and Wave(s)|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 1|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|TheReset 6|g=SSBU}}||June 14th-16th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|BLICKS ESPORTS MASTERS CUP 3|g=SSBU}}||June 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 74: | ||
[[Category:English smashers]] | [[Category:English smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Swiss smashers]] | [[Category:Swiss smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Lucario | [[Category:Lucario players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Wolf | [[Category:Wolf players (SSBU)]] |