71,107
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{disambig2|the Smasher SETHsational|Smasher Seth|Smasher:Seth}} | {{disambig2|the Smasher SETHsational|Smasher Seth|Smasher:Seth}} | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name | | name = SETHsational | ||
| alias = SETH | | alias = SETH | ||
| alias2 = SETHiroth | | alias2 = SETHiroth | ||
| image | | image = SETHsationalbetter.png | ||
| mainssbm = Captain Falcon | | mainssbm = Captain Falcon | ||
| mainssbu = Captain Falcon | | mainssbu = Captain Falcon | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Sephiroth | | 2ndmainssbu = Sephiroth | ||
| retiredssbu = Palutena | | retiredssbu = Palutena | ||
| 2ndretiredssbu = Chrom | | 2ndretiredssbu = Chrom | ||
| mainssb4 | | mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | ||
| otherssb4 | | otherssb4 = Cloud | ||
| winningsssb4 = ~$233.5 | |||
| sponsor = Northwood Esports | |||
| former sponsors = FS | |||
| winningsssb4 = ~$233.5 | | crew = Tri-City TriHard | ||
| sponsor = FS | | realname = Seth Reed | ||
| crew = Tri-City TriHard | | location = Michigan | ||
| realname = Seth Reed | | country = USA | ||
| location | |||
| country = USA | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''SETHsational''' is an American ''[[Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Captain Falcon}} and {{SSBU|Sephiroth}} player from [[Michigan]]. He has wins over {{Sm|Gidy}}, {{Sm|Crash101}}, {{Sm|Kople}}, {{Sm|Broly|p=Michigan}}, {{Sm|Gomakenpi}}, {{Sm|BooBear}}, {{Sm|Eden}}, and {{Sm|Dylster}}. | '''SETHsational''' is an American ''[[Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Captain Falcon}} and {{SSBU|Sephiroth}} player from [[Michigan]]. He has wins over {{Sm|Gidy}}, {{Sm|Crash101}}, {{Sm|Kople}}, {{Sm|Broly|p=Michigan}}, {{Sm|Gomakenpi}}, {{Sm|BooBear}}, {{Sm|Eden}}, and {{Sm|Dylster}}. | ||
In''[[SSB4]]'', he is {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} player with a | In''[[SSB4]]'', he is {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} player with a {{SSB4|Cloud}} secondary from [[Michigan]] who is considered the best Captain Falcon player in the Midwest. He is formerly ranked 10th on the [[Michigan Smash 4 Power Rankings]]. SETHsational has wins over {{Sm|Raito}}, {{Sm|Rags}}, {{Sm|Ryuga}}, {{Sm|Blacktwins}}, {{Sm|Nom}}, {{Sm|colinies}}, {{Sm|????}}, and {{Sm|Daybreak}}. | ||
He and {{Sm|exJORDANary}} are brothers. | He and {{Sm|exJORDANary}} are brothers. | ||
Line 60: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-3-smash-4-singles.4040/?league=8 Gg Smash Series #3]||January 11th, 2015||13th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-3-smash-4-singles.4040/?league=8 Gg Smash Series #3]||January 11th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rebirth I}}||January 24th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|exJORDANary}} | |{{Trn|Rebirth I|g=SSB4}}||January 24th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|exJORDANary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2015}}||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2015|g=SSB4}}||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-6-smash-4-singles.4462/?league=8 GG Smash Series #6]||February 15th, 2015||17th||5th||exJORDANary | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-6-smash-4-singles.4462/?league=8 GG Smash Series #6]||February 15th, 2015||17th||5th||exJORDANary | ||
Line 68: | Line 67: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/project-playhem-weeklies-2-2-26-15-livonia-mi.392980/ Project Playhem Weeklies #2]||February 26th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/project-playhem-weeklies-2-2-26-15-livonia-mi.392980/ Project Playhem Weeklies #2]||February 26th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rebirth II}}||March 7th, 2015||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rebirth II|g=SSB4}}||March 7th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-7-smash-4-singles.5037/?league=8 GG Smash Series #7]||March 8th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/gg-smash-series-7-smash-4-singles.5037/?league=8 GG Smash Series #7]||March 8th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-4.5189/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #4]||March 19th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-4.5189/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #4]||March 19th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-msu-s4-doubles.5325/?league=8 Project MSU]||March | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-msu-s4-doubles.5325/?league=8 Project MSU]||March 21st-27th, 2015||2nd||2nd||exJORDANary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-5.5316/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #5]||March 26th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-5.5316/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #5]||March 26th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
Line 90: | Line 89: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-8.5722/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #8]||April 16th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-8.5722/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #8]||April 16th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rebirth III}}||April 18th, 2015||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rebirth III|g=SSB4}}||April 18th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/SPAU4S4Singles SPAU4]||May 2nd, 2015||7th||5th||{{Sm|Nom}} | |[https://challonge.com/SPAU4S4Singles SPAU4]||May 2nd, 2015||7th||5th||{{Sm|Nom}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-12.6414/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #12]||May 21st, 2015||9th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-12.6414/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #12]||May 21st, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shuffle VII}}||May 23rd-24th, 2015||7th||9th||exJORDANary | |{{Trn|Shuffle VII|g=SSB4}}||May 23rd-24th, 2015||7th||9th||exJORDANary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rebirth IV}}||June 6th, 2015||13th||5th||exJORDANary | |{{Trn|Rebirth IV|g=SSB4}}||June 6th, 2015||13th||5th||exJORDANary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-15.6879/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #15]||June 11th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/project-playhem-weeklies-15.6879/?league=8 Project Playhem Weeklies #15]||June 11th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
Line 114: | Line 113: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/calder-clash-1-singles.7837/?league=8 Calder Clash #1]||July 18th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/calder-clash-1-singles.7837/?league=8 Calder Clash #1]||July 18th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW2 Smashfield Weeklies #2]||August 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW4 Smashfield Weeklies #4]||August 27th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW5 Smashfield Weeklies #5]||September 3rd, 2015||9th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW5 Smashfield Weeklies #5]||September 3rd, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 121: | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW82v2 Smashfield Weeklies #8]||September 24th, 2015||—||5th||{{Sm|TECHnology}} | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW82v2 Smashfield Weeklies #8]||September 24th, 2015||—||5th||{{Sm|TECHnology}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW9 Smashfield Weeklies #9]||October 1st, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 5}}||October 2nd-4th, 2015||49th||25th||Nom | |{{Trn|The Big House 5|g=SSB4}}||October 2nd-4th, 2015||49th||25th||Nom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW10 Smashfield Weeklies #10]||October 8th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW10 Smashfield Weeklies #10]||October 8th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
Line 136: | Line 135: | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW_Cloud 10 Cloudy With a Chance of Midgar]||December 17th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW_Cloud 10 Cloudy With a Chance of Midgar]||December 17th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Dismantle 2}}||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||13th||9th||exJORDANary | |{{Trn|Dismantle 2|g=SSB4}}||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||13th||9th||exJORDANary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW21 Smashfield Weeklies #21]||January 14th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW21 Smashfield Weeklies #21]||January 14th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Breakout 1|g=SSB4}}||January 23rd, 2016||3rd / 101||9th / 31||exJORDANary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW23 Smashfield Weeklies #23]||January 28th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW23 Smashfield Weeklies #23]||January 28th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 152: | Line 153: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ODIW3_S4_Singles Oh, Did I Win? #3]||March 12th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | |[https://challonge.com/ODIW3_S4_Singles Oh, Did I Win? #3]||March 12th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2016}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2016|g=SSB4}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 2}}||April 30th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 2|g=SSB4}}||April 30th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/sunday-smash-67.13207/?league=8 Sunday Smash #67]||May 1st, 2016||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/sunday-smash-67.13207/?league=8 Sunday Smash #67]||May 1st, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 162: | Line 163: | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW41 Smashfield Weeklies #41]||June 2nd, 2016||4th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW41 Smashfield Weeklies #41]||June 2nd, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 3}}||June 4th, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 3|g=SSB4}}||June 4th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW43 Smashfield Weeklies #43]||June 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW43 Smashfield Weeklies #43]||June 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 172: | Line 173: | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW46 Smashfield Weeklies #46]||July 7th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW46 Smashfield Weeklies #46]||July 7th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2016}}||July 15th-17th, 2016||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2016|g=SSB4}}||July 15th-17th, 2016||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW49 Smashfield Weeklies #49]||July 28th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW49 Smashfield Weeklies #49]||July 28th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 184: | Line 185: | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW53 Smashfield Weeklies #53]||August 25th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW53 Smashfield Weeklies #53]||August 25th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 2}}||October 6th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 2|g=SSB4}}||October 6th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 6}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||65th||97th||exJORDANary | |{{Trn|The Big House 6|g=SSB4}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||65th||97th||exJORDANary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale|g=SSB4}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion}}||January 7th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02072017SSBWiiU S@X 188]||February 7th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02072017SSBWiiU S@X 188]||February 7th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
Line 196: | Line 197: | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW90 Smashfield Weeklies #90]||May 18th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW90 Smashfield Weeklies #90]||May 18th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New}}||July 1st, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New|g=SSB4}}||July 1st, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSB4}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mius-crown-fight/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mius-crown-fight/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/141162/398205 MIUS: Crown Fight]||September 2nd, 2017||5th||7th||{{Sm|smasher1001}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashurai-league-online-weekly-16/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smashurai League Online Weekly #16]||September 17th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashurai-league-online-weekly-16/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smashurai League Online Weekly #16]||September 17th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||17th||smasher1001 | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 2|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||17th||smasher1001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 3}}||October 5th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 3|g=SSB4}}||October 5th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 7}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 7|g=SSB4}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/youmacon-tournament-series-2017/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/youmacon-tournament-series-2017/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/159314 Youmacon Tournament Series 2017]||November 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 3|g=SSB4}}||December 29th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/pizza-time-2-one-more-slice/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/pizza-time-2-one-more-slice/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/188007 Pizza Time 2 - One More Slice!]||January 20th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 2}}||February 8th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 2|g=SSB4}}||February 8th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2018|g=SSB4}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chronicles of Olympus II}}||February 24th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chronicles of Olympus II|g=SSB4}}||February 24th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-2-powered-by-monster-energy/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-2-powered-by-monster-energy/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/199800 Settle the Score Vol. 2]||March 17th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW132 Smashfield Weeklies #132]||March 22nd, 2018||—||1st||Ally | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW132 Smashfield Weeklies #132]||March 22nd, 2018||—||1st||Ally | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/amiibo-madness-2-ft-c9-ally-zinoto-nlg-ryuga-more/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/amiibo-madness-2-ft-c9-ally-zinoto-nlg-ryuga-more/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/210576 Amiibo Madness 2]||March 31st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/michigan-masters-2018/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/michigan-masters-2018/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/185143/471126 Michigan Masters 2018]||April 14th-15th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/showdown-3/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/showdown-3/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/251310 Showdown 3]||April 21st, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt28 VisTaTech Those #28]||May 21st, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt28 VisTaTech Those #28]||May 21st, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2018}}||May 24th-27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 24th-27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-smash-delight-69-saints-gaming-live-edition/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/friday-night-smash-delight-69-saints-gaming-live-edition/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/266489 Friday Night Smash Delight #69]||June 8th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/zh_CN/SFW146 Smashfield Weeklies #146]||June 28th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/zh_CN/SFW146 Smashfield Weeklies #146]||June 28th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 242: | Line 243: | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW148 Smashfield Weeklies #148]||July 13th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW148 Smashfield Weeklies #148]||July 13th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Southern Ohio Smash 5}}||July 28th, 2018||9th||2nd||Ally | |{{Trn|Southern Ohio Smash 5|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||9th||2nd||Ally | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW151 Smashfield Weeklies #151]||August 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW151 Smashfield Weeklies #151]||August 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW155 Smashfield Weeklies #155]||Septemeber 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW155 Smashfield Weeklies #155]||Septemeber 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
Line 252: | Line 253: | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW156 Smashfield Weeklies #156]||Septemeber 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW156 Smashfield Weeklies #156]||Septemeber 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 8]]||October 5th-7th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |'''[[The Big House 8]]'''||October 5th-7th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashinaw-valley-charity-smash-4-tournament/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashinaw-valley-charity-smash-4-tournament/event/smashinaw-valley-charity-smash-4-tournament/brackets/427563 Smashinaw Valley]||October 10th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 261: | Line 262: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|exJORDANary}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Aurora Blitz 2|g=SSBU}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Summer Games 2|g=SSBU}}||August 24th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Wolverine Tailgate|g=SSBU}}||October 19th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4|g=SSBU}}||February 20th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 24th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240|g=SSBU}}||August 23rd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|UR2SLOW $200 CASH PRIZE TOURNAMENT! |g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 23rd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Big House 10|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 3|g=SSBU}} West Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||October 23rd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Illini Esports Invitational|g=SSBU}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2023||17th / 136||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CECC SSBU Open|g=SSBU}}||May 7th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Back to Smash 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||9th / 214||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||65th / 284||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||