71,157
edits
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6}}||March 4th, 2023||4th||9th||LuigigoShard | |||
|} | |} | ||