56,648
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = Ganondorf | | 2ndmainssbm = Ganondorf | ||
| otherssbm = Fox | | otherssbm = Fox | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[PGR 100|Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 21st | | rankingssb4 = [[PGR 100|Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 21st | ||
| winningsssb4 = ~$5,470.91 | | winningsssb4 = ~$5,470.91 | ||
| alias = Ganbaranai | | alias = Ganbaranai | ||
| alias2 = Hayase | | alias2 = Hayase | ||
| alias3 = らない | |||
| alias4 = がんばらない | |||
| alias5 = はやせ | |||
| alias6 = 頑張らない | |||
| realname = Ryuto Hayashi | | realname = Ryuto Hayashi | ||
| location = Kansai | | location = Kansai | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 1|g=SSBB}}||August 7th, 2008||25th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||25th / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||25th / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Numabura Season 1-1|g=SSBB}}||December 27th, 2008||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||9th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kansai Smash Bros Festival X||May 4th, 2010||1st||—||— | |Kansai Smash Bros Festival X||May 4th, 2010||1st||—||— | ||
Line 73: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 7]]||June 25th, 2011||—||1st||{{Sm|Akira}} | |[[SumabatoX 7]]||June 25th, 2011||—||1st||{{Sm|Akira}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 9|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2011||65th / 88||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 13]]||May 5th, 2012||1st||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 13]]||May 5th, 2012||1st||—||— | ||
Line 78: | Line 92: | ||
|[[SumabatoX 16]]||September 15th, 2012||4th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 16]]||September 15th, 2012||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 106: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015}}||December 27th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 1}}||January 11th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 1|g=SSB4}}||January 11th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 2}}||February 14th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 2|g=SSB4}}||February 14th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
Line 104: | Line 118: | ||
|[[KSB 2015]]||May 2nd-4th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[[KSB 2015]]||May 2nd-4th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 3}}||May 23rd, 2015||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 3|g=SSB4}}||May 23rd, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 3}}||June 6th, 2015||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 3|g=SSB4}}||June 6th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ritsumeikan University||June 28th, 2015||1st||—||— | |Ritsumeikan University||June 28th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 4}}||July 18th, 2015||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 4|g=SSB4}}||July 18th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 4}}||July 25th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 4|g=SSB4}}||July 25th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 18]]||August 8th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[[Umebura 18]]||August 8th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
Line 118: | Line 132: | ||
|[[Hyper Sumabato]]||August 16th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[[Hyper Sumabato]]||August 16th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 5}}||September 12th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 5|g=SSB4}}||September 12th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 21st-22nd, 2015||13th||3rd||{{Sm|komorikiri}} | |'''[[Umebura F.A.T.]]'''||September 21st-22nd, 2015||13th||3rd||{{Sm|komorikiri}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 5}}||October 10th, 2015||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 5|g=SSB4}}||October 10th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 6}}||October 24th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 6|g=SSB4}}||October 24th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/KUSFT KUSF Tournament]||November 22nd, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/KUSFT KUSF Tournament]||November 22nd, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Niconico Qualifiers]]||November 29th, 2015||1st||—||— | |'''[[Umebura Niconico Qualifiers]]'''||November 29th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2016}}||December 19th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2016|g=SSB4}}||December 19th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wombo Wednesday 21}}||January 13th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wombo Wednesday 21|g=SSB4}}||January 13th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||3rd||1st||komorikiri | |'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||3rd||1st||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2016]]||January 30th-31st, 2016||7th|||—||— | |[[Niconico Tokaigi 2016]]||January 30th-31st, 2016||7th|||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||9th|||5th||{{Sm|9B}} | |'''[[Shots Fired 2]]'''||March 5th-6th, 2016||9th|||5th||{{Sm|9B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KSB 2016]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[KSB 2016]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||5th||—||— | |'''''[[EVO 2016]]'''''||July 15th-17th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||—||3rd||komorikiri | |[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||—||3rd||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura S.A.T.]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||13th||1st||komorikiri | |'''[[Umebura S.A.T.]]'''||August 20th-21st, 2016||13th||1st||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||1st||1st||komorikiri | |[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||1st||1st||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 11}}||November 26th, 2016||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 11|g=SSB4}}||November 26th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
Line 158: | Line 172: | ||
|[[Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||January 14th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[[Karisuma Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||January 14th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||9th||2nd||komorikiri | |'''''[[GENESIS 4]]'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2017||9th||2nd||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 15]]||January 28th, 2017||33rd||1st||komorikiri | |[[Sumabato 15]]||January 28th, 2017||33rd||1st||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2017]]||February 11th-12th, 2017||5th||—||— | |'''[[Niconico Tokaigi 2017]]'''||February 11th-12th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite 2017]]||February 25th-26th, 2017||33rd||9th||komorikiri | |'''[[Frostbite 2017]]'''||February 25th-26th, 2017||33rd||9th||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-87-ft-ranai-komorikiri/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/121942/351694 Mega Smash Mondays 87]||February 27th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-87-ft-ranai-komorikiri/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/121942/351694 Mega Smash Mondays 87]||February 27th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 170: | Line 184: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-winter-season-1-3/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/123994/356272 Wednesday Night Fights Winter Season 1.3]||March 1st, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-winter-season-1-3/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/123994/356272 Wednesday Night Fights Winter Season 1.3]||March 1st, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||7th||2nd||komorikiri | |'''[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]'''||March 18th-19th, 2017||7th||2nd||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Civil War]]||March 24th-26th, 2017||17th||9th||komorikiri | |'''''[[2GGC: Civil War]]'''''||March 24th-26th, 2017||17th||9th||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SxC1T Sumabato x Cyclops #1]||April 5th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/SxC1T Sumabato x Cyclops #1]||April 5th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
Line 186: | Line 200: | ||
|[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Japan Major 2017]]||May 6th-7th, 2017||13th||2nd||komorikiri | |'''[[Umebura Japan Major 2017]]'''||May 6th-7th, 2017||13th||2nd||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops5T Sumabato x Cyclops #5]||May 12th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops5T Sumabato x Cyclops #5]||May 12th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
Line 192: | Line 206: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops6T Sumabato x Cyclops #6]||May 17th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops6T Sumabato x Cyclops #6]||May 17th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||17th||1st||komorikiri | |'''''[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]'''''||May 20th, 2017||17th||1st||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-98/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/134240/378692 Mega Smash Mondays 98]||May 22nd, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-98/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/134240/378692 Mega Smash Mondays 98]||May 22nd, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
Line 200: | Line 214: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/LABTYPOSm4sh5_25_17 Typo @ The Lab 5/25/17]||May 25th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/LABTYPOSm4sh5_25_17 Typo @ The Lab 5/25/17]||May 25th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MomoCon 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||5th||komorikiri | |'''[[MomoCon 2017]]'''||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||5th||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 6}}||June 3rd, 2017||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 6|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops9T Sumabato x Cyclops #9]||June 7th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops9T Sumabato x Cyclops #9]||June 7th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||17th||5th||komorikiri | |'''''[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]'''''||June 10th-11th, 2017||17th||5th||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mega Smash Mondays 100]]||June 12th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Mega Smash Mondays 100]]||June 12th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 212: | Line 226: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-spring-season-2-6/event/smash-for-wii-u/brackets/137491 Wednesday Night Fights 2017 Spring Season 2.6]||June 14th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-spring-season-2-6/event/smash-for-wii-u/brackets/137491 Wednesday Night Fights 2017 Spring Season 2.6]||June 14th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2017]]||June 16th-18th, 2017||9th||—||— | |'''''[[CEO 2017]]'''''||June 16th-18th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops11 Sumabato x Cyclops #11]||June 22nd, 2017||7th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops11 Sumabato x Cyclops #11]||June 22nd, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
Line 218: | Line 232: | ||
|[[Karisuma 14]]||June 24th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[[Karisuma 14]]||June 24th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: ARMS Saga]]||July 8th-9th, 2017||9th||1st||komorikiri | |'''[[2GGC: ARMS Saga]]'''||July 8th-9th, 2017||9th||1st||komorikiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-104/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/140693 Mega Smash Mondays 104]||July 10th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-104/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/140693 Mega Smash Mondays 104]||July 10th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
Line 224: | Line 238: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/4th-annual-psg-classic/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/138102 4th Annual PSG Classic]||July 12th, 2017||25th<!--Ranai lost to Ri-ma in winners. "Forfeit" should only be listed if they forfeited from both winners and losers.-->||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/4th-annual-psg-classic/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/138102 4th Annual PSG Classic]||July 12th, 2017||25th<!--Ranai lost to Ri-ma in winners. "Forfeit" should only be listed if they forfeited from both winners and losers.-->||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||17th||—||— | |'''''[[EVO 2017]]'''''||July 14th-16th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dubai Dojo 2]]||August 25th-26th, 2017||7th||13th||Fahad | |[[Dubai Dojo 2]]||August 25th-26th, 2017||7th||13th||Fahad |