71,272
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||33rd||5th||Gen | |||
|} | |} | ||