71,107
edits
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lab-rebirth/details LAB: Rebirth]||August 1st, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||