5,137
edits
m (a good example of a SS character that should be in here. Used Palutena for all SS events he's attended) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/throwdown-thursday-64/event/ultimate-smash/brackets/874334/1398782 Throwdown Thursday #64]||October 22nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/throwdown-thursday-66/event/ultimate-smash/brackets/880194/1407713 Throwdown Thursday #66]||November 12th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/throwdown-thursday-68/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/924569/1472727 Throwdown Thursday #68]||April 1st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits