71,096
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 512||—||— | |'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||13th / 176||{{Sm|Syekko}} | |||
|} | |} | ||