9,009
edits
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]||January 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]||January 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits