71,255
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of Z: Toronto Strikes Back}}||July 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of Z: Toronto Strikes Back}}||July 31st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pinnacle 2021}}||October 8th-10th, 2021||25th||2nd||Grape | |||
|} | |} | ||