71,157
edits
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||