56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssb4 = Mr. Game & Watch | |mainssb4 = Mr. Game & Watch | ||
|mainssbu = Mr. Game & Watch | |mainssbu = Mr. Game & Watch | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 10}}||May 29th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 10|g=SSB4}}||May 29th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 11}}||June 18th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 11|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE}}||July 30th, 2016||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th, 2016||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 12}}||August 27th, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 12|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 15}}||January 28th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 15|g=SSB4}}||January 28th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 17}}||April 16th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 17|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 18}}||June 18th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 18|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 20}}||September 24th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 20|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 21}}||October 21st, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 22}}||November 12th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 23}}||February 17th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 23|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
Line 53: | Line 51: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/nottexijudge YouTube channel] | *[https://www.youtube.com/user/nottexijudge YouTube channel] | ||
*[https://twitter.com/ | *[https://twitter.com/Notty385 Twitter account] | ||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/notty385 Twitch channel] | *[https://www.twitch.tv/notty385 Twitch channel] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Mr. Game & Watch | [[Category:Mr. Game & Watch players (SSBU)]] | ||