71,101
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{Trn|Save Point: The PA State Championship}}||March 7th, 2020||49th||9th||{{Sm|Perkinips}} | |{{Trn|Save Point: The PA State Championship}}||March 7th, 2020||49th||9th||{{Sm|Perkinips}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-21/details Juice Box 21]||December 2nd, 2020||49th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-21/details Juice Box 21]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 2nd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Stop AAPI Hate}}||April 3rd, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||