34,316
edits
m (Shrinking the list a bit for Smash 4.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Shuton}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Shuton}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||