56,648
edits
MintyGuy700 (talk | contribs) (Added Melee info and general cleanup.) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| mainssbm = Falco | | mainssbm = Falco | ||
| 2ndmainssbm = Marth | | 2ndmainssbm = Marth | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Minnesota Power Rankings]]: 3rd | | rankingssb4 = [[Minnesota Power Rankings]]: 3rd | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
Line 37: | Line 34: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UMN October Monthly}}||October 17th, 2015||9th||9th||SirPro | |{{Trn|UMN October Monthly|g=SSB4}}||October 17th, 2015||9th||9th||SirPro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Slay Bells Sm4sh Arcadian}}||December 5th, 2015||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Slay Bells Sm4sh Arcadian|g=SSB4}}||December 5th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Down B March Monthly: Tyche Pulls Through}}||March 12th, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Down B March Monthly: Tyche Pulls Through|g=SSB4}}||March 12th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||25th||13th||{{Sm|DaneReich}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3|g=SSB4}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||25th||13th||{{Sm|DaneReich}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/run-don-t-walk/details Run, Don't Walk]||July 1st, 2017||3rd||5th||{{Sm|dextr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSB4}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 3}}||October 5th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 3|g=SSB4}}||October 5th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 7}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 7|g=SSB4}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 10}}||November 25th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 10|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=SSB4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Arena}}||September 29th, 2018||7th||9th||DaneReich | |{{Trn|Retro Arena|g=SSB4}}||September 29th, 2018||7th||9th||DaneReich | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||17th||13th||SirPro | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSB4}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||17th||13th||SirPro | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 68: | Line 65: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hypertension Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 19th, 2019||17th||4th||{{Sm|CrowZ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Be Mine?|g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|sinnyboo242}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||49th||{{Sm|SirPro}} | |{{Trn|Overextend|g=SSBU}}||July 27th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Loaf}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||49th||{{Sm|SirPro}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 80: | Line 79: | ||
[[Category:Minnesota smashers]] | [[Category:Minnesota smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Diddy Kong | [[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Mega Man | [[Category:Mega Man players (SSBU)]] |