34,329
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flat Realm 8}}||August 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Flat Realm 8}}||August 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-11/details Juice Box 11]||September 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit}}||September 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit}}||September 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2}}||September 5th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian}}||September 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian}}||September 6th, 2020||13th||—||— |