71,096
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|hf.lan 4|g=SSBM}}||December 1st-2nd, 2012||—||3rd||{{Sm|Leffen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|hf.lan 5|g=SSBM}}||June 1st-2nd, 2013||—||5th||{{Sm|Jimmy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|LanHammer 2013|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-18th, 2013||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=350844 The Next Episode]||March 22nd-23rd, 2014||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Juggleguy}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=350844 The Next Episode]||March 22nd-23rd, 2014||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Juggleguy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Do You Fox Wit It?|g=SSBM}}||November 15th-16th, 2014||17th||17th||{{Sm|L|p=California}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pat's House 2|g=SSBM}}||May 24th-25th, 2014||25th||9th||{{Sm|HyugaRicdeau}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|I'm Not Yelling!|g=SSBM}}||April 11th-12th, 2015||25th||5th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Northwest Majors VII|g=SSBM}}||April 24th-25th, 2015||—||4th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Press Start|g=SSBM}}||May 9th-10th, 2015||25th||17th||{{Sm|Weedlord}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2015|g=SSBM}}||July 17th-19th, 2015||65th||17th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-31-the-return/event/melee-doubles Super Smash Sundays 31 - The Return]||August 2nd, 2015||—||5th||{{Sm|SFAT}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-31-the-return/event/melee-doubles Super Smash Sundays 31 - The Return]||August 2nd, 2015||—||5th||{{Sm|SFAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Paragon Los Angeles 2015|g=SSBM}}||September 5th-6th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|HTC Throwdown|g=SSBM}}||September 19th, 2015||33rd||9th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 5|g=SSBM}}||October 2nd-4th, 2015||65th||17th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mayhem-10-17/event/melee-doubles Mayhem 10/17]||October 17th, 2015||—||1st||SFAT | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mayhem-10-17/event/melee-doubles Mayhem 10/17]||October 17th, 2015||—||1st||SFAT | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mayhem-10-17/event/melee-doubles Super Smash Sundays 34]||October 18th, 2015||—||1st||SFAT | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mayhem-10-17/event/melee-doubles Super Smash Sundays 34]||October 18th, 2015||—||1st||SFAT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 3|g=SSBM}}||January 15th-17th, 2016||65th||13th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-golden-bair-4/event/melee-singles/brackets/19702/65773 The Golden Bair 4]||April 3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-golden-bair-4/event/melee-singles/brackets/19702/65773 The Golden Bair 4]||April 3rd, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/emerald-city-iii Emerald City III]||June 18th, 2016||7th||1st||SFAT | |[https://start.gg/tournament/emerald-city-iii Emerald City III]||June 18th, 2016||7th||1st||SFAT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2016|g=SSBM}}||July 15th-17th, 2016||129th||17th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/norcal-loves-teams/details NorCal Loves Teams]||September 10th, 2016||17th||9th||L | |[https://start.gg/tournament/norcal-loves-teams/details NorCal Loves Teams]||September 10th, 2016||17th||9th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 6|g=SSBM}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SSS: Blood For Blood|g=SSBM}}||October 15th, 2016||17th||7th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/tuk1214 Tuk House 12/14]||December 14th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/tuk1214 Tuk House 12/14]||December 14th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/tuk1216 Tuk House 12/16]||December 16th, 2016||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/tuk1216 Tuk House 12/16]||December 16th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass|g=SSBM}}||December 17th-18th, 2016||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Mew2Queen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Norcal Validated|g=SSBM}}||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/get-smashed-105-special-pre-genesis-4-foundry-event/event/melee-singles/brackets Get Smashed at the Foundry 105]||January 17th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/get-smashed-105-special-pre-genesis-4-foundry-event/event/melee-singles/brackets Get Smashed at the Foundry 105]||January 17th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 4|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2017||97th||25th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-22/event/melee-singles/brackets/110776 Super South Bay Sunday 22]||January 29th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Rocky|p=California}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-22/event/melee-singles/brackets/110776 Super South Bay Sunday 22]||January 29th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Rocky|p=California}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wombo-wednesday-38/event/melee-singles/brackets/131761 Wombo Wednesday #38]||May 3rd, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Boulevard}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wombo-wednesday-38/event/melee-singles/brackets/131761 Wombo Wednesday #38]||May 3rd, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Boulevard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Bigger Balc|g=SSBM}}||May 27th-28th, 2017||13th||5th||Bladewise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wombo-wednesday-40/event/melee-singles/brackets Wombo Wednesday #40]||May 31st, 2017||2nd||2nd||Boulevard | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wombo-wednesday-40/event/melee-singles/brackets Wombo Wednesday #40]||May 31st, 2017||2nd||2nd||Boulevard | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|[http://afkgg.challonge.com/AFKMelee Melee at AFK #1]||July 2nd, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[http://afkgg.challonge.com/AFKMelee Melee at AFK #1]||July 2nd, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS: RED|g=SSBM}}||July 9th, 2017||17th||13th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/TBD37 The Beat Down #37]||July 13th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/TBD37 The Beat Down #37]||July 13th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|[http://afkgg.challonge.com/melee3 Melee at AFK #3]||August 6th, 2017||3rd||1st||Rocky | |[http://afkgg.challonge.com/melee3 Melee at AFK #3]||August 6th, 2017||3rd||1st||Rocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2017|g=SSBM}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://afkgg.challonge.com/afk6 Melee at AFK #6]||September 10th, 2017||2nd||1st||L | |[http://afkgg.challonge.com/afk6 Melee at AFK #6]||September 10th, 2017||2nd||1st||L | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-27/event/melee-singles/brackets Super South Bay Sunday #27]||October 1st, 2017||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Arcadia}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-27/event/melee-singles/brackets Super South Bay Sunday #27]||October 1st, 2017||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Arcadia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 7|g=SSBM}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Salty Juan's 4: Southwest Battle Royale|g=SSBM}}||October 14th-15th, 2017||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Junebug}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Denver 2017|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd||13th||2nd||SFAT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Clutch City Clash 2|g=SSBM}}||October 28th-29th, 2017||7th||13th||{{Sm|Snowy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://afkgg.challonge.com/afk8 Melee at AFK #8]||November 5th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[http://afkgg.challonge.com/afk8 Melee at AFK #8]||November 5th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|[http://afkgg.challonge.com/AFK9 Melee at AFK #9]||November 19th, 2017||1st||1st||L | |[http://afkgg.challonge.com/AFK9 Melee at AFK #9]||November 19th, 2017||1st||1st||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pat's House 3|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sss-blood-for-blood-2/event/melee-singles/brackets/183348/468435 SSS: Blood For Blood 2]||December 9th, 2017||17th (DQ)||4th||L | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sss-blood-for-blood-2/event/melee-singles/brackets/183348/468435 SSS: Blood For Blood 2]||December 9th, 2017||17th (DQ)||4th||L | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bham-revival-4-ft-nmw-iceman-low5-and-boxer/event/melee-singles Bham Revival #4]||January 14th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Low5}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bham-revival-4-ft-nmw-iceman-low5-and-boxer/event/melee-singles Bham Revival #4]||January 14th, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Low5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5|g=SSBM}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||25th||L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gator-games-monthly-2/event/melee-singles/brackets/200687 Gator Games Monthly #2]||February 3rd, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Cactuar}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gator-games-monthly-2/event/melee-singles/brackets/200687 Gator Games Monthly #2]||February 3rd, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Cactuar}} | ||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||97th / 1,011||25th / 221||{{Sm|Rik}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||97th / 1,011||25th / 221||{{Sm|Rik}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,544||33rd / 305||{{Sm|Casper}} | |||
|} | |} | ||