9,009
edits
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 2}}||October 8th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 2}}||October 8th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Northeast USA}}||October 17th-18th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits