71,255
edits
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-9/details Juice Box #9]||August 12th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-9/details Juice Box #9]||August 12th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uncivil War: 1st Edition}}||August 14th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||