71,107
edits
m (adding game to template) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbm = Fox | |mainssbm = Fox | ||
|otherssbm = Sheik | |otherssbm = Sheik | ||
|rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 75th | |rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 75th | ||
|realname = Matt Gaydos | |realname = Matt Gaydos | ||
Line 110: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic VIII|g=SSBM}}||April 22nd, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Scarlet Classic VIII|g=SSBM}}||April 22nd, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Nightclub VIP 2|g=SSBM}}||June 24th, 2023||7th / 161||1st / 29||Zuppy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox #68|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2023||5th / 296||—||— | |{{Trn|The Coinbox #68|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2023||5th / 296||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Function 3|g=SSBM}}||November 11th, 2023||9th / 259||—||— | |{{Trn|The Function 3|g=SSBM}}||November 11th, 2023||9th / 259||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Failsafe Winter 2024|g=SSBM}}||January 27th, 2024||5th / 58||1st / 11||{{Sm|Krudo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,544||25th / 305||{{Sm|Stango}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBM}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||7th / 122||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic IX|g=SSBM}}||April 20th, 2024||7th / 79||4th / 12||{{Sm|cars0n}} | |||
|} | |} | ||