57,327
edits
m (Text replacement - " ==External Links== " to " ==External links== ") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbm = Luigi | | mainssbm = Luigi | ||
| otherssbm = Fox | | otherssbm = Fox | ||
| rankingssbm = | |||
| rankingssbm = | |||
| realname = Monib Baray | | realname = Monib Baray | ||
| birthdate = December 2nd, 1996 | | birthdate = December 2nd, 1996 | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Canada Cup 2016]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||25th||9th||Coffeeblack | |[[Canada Cup 2016]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||25th||9th||Coffeeblack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-at-york-15-melee-wii-u-singles-waseda-doubles/event/melee-singles/brackets/123076/354197 Smash at York 15]||February 17th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dair-to-dream-iii/events Dair to Dream III]||February 19th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-episode-i/event/melee-singles/brackets/133115 Revenge of the 6ix]||May 13th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/downfall/event/melee-singles/overview Downfall]||May 20th, 2017||25th||13th||{{Sm|IDCrisis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saints Gaming Live]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||9th||7th||Coffeeblack | |[[Saints Gaming Live]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||9th||7th||Coffeeblack | ||
Line 41: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||25th||{{Sm|EastCoastJeff}} | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||25th||{{Sm|EastCoastJeff}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-episode-iii-ssbm-smash4/event/melee-singles/brackets/214566 Revenge of the 6ix: Episode III]||February 24th-25th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Nightmare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EGLX 2018]]||March 9th-11th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[[EGLX 2018]]||March 9th-11th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||13th||{{Sm|Pisces}} | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018|g=SSBM}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||13th||{{Sm|Pisces}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Canada Cup 2018}}||October 26th-28th, 2018||25th||4th||{{Sm|Matteo}} | |{{Trn|Canada Cup 2018|g=SSBM}}||October 26th-28th, 2018||25th||4th||{{Sm|Matteo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBM}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||81st||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 57: | ||
[[Category:Ontario smashers]] | [[Category:Ontario smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Luigi | [[Category:Luigi players (SSBM)]] |