71,107
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| crew3 = Temeleecula | | crew3 = Temeleecula | ||
| alias = MOJOE | | alias = MOJOE | ||
| rankingssbm = | | rankingssbm = | ||
| realname = Yousef Elafrangi | | realname = Yousef Elafrangi | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2009|g=SSBB}}||July 17th-19th, 2009||13th||5th||{{Sm|lain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Active Gamers|g=SSBB}}||September 26th-27th, 2009||13th||13th||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/2gg-battle-frontier-1-results-socal-csulb.293399/ 2GG Battle Frontier]||December 11th, 2010||17th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/2gg-battle-frontier-1-results-socal-csulb.293399/ 2GG Battle Frontier]||December 11th, 2010||17th||—||— | ||
Line 38: | Line 36: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Rewired 2016|g=SSBM}}||November 19th-21st, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2017|g=SSBM}}||July 14th-15th, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-62-crew-battle-royale-returns/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-62-crew-battle-royale-returns/event/melee-singles/brackets/150995/417928 Super Smash Sundays 62]||September 10th, 2017||13th||2nd||{{Sm|MacD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pat's House 3|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Noods Noods Noods: Melee Edition|g=SSBM}}||January 27th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|National Melee Arcadian}}||March 11th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|National Melee Arcadian|g=SSBM}}||March 11th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2018|g=SSBM}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||65th||65th||{{Sm|Mixx}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/atlantis-iv/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/atlantis-iv/event/melee-singles/brackets/719325/1161953 Atlantis IV]||January 18th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBM}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/triton-melee-biweekly-24/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/triton-melee-biweekly-24/event/melee-singles/brackets/743414/1194250 Triton Melee Biweekly #24]||February 8th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/pala-foxia-4-50-pot-bonus-guitar-hero-iii-runback-1/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/pala-foxia-4-50-pot-bonus-guitar-hero-iii-runback-1/event/singles/overview Pala Foxia #4]||February 28th, 2020||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Khalid}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sudden-death-2-50-pot-bonus/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sudden-death-2-50-pot-bonus/event/melee-singles/brackets/755145/1209488 Sudden Death #2]||March 7th, 2020||5th||2nd||{{Sm|MegaXmas}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||9th / 79||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,544||25th / 305||{{Sm|PeachIcedT}} | |||
|} | |} | ||