9,009
edits
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]||January 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]||January 13th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]||January 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits