56,648
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|2ndretiredssbu = Pokémon Trainer | |2ndretiredssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
|mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | |mainssb4 = Captain Falcon | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Canberra | |location = Canberra | ||
Line 40: | Line 38: | ||
|[https://ausmash.com.au/results/act?t=capital+smash+11 Capital Smash 11]||March 20th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[https://ausmash.com.au/results/act?t=capital+smash+11 Capital Smash 11]||March 20th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Expand Gong}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Expand Gong|g=SSB4}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ausmash.com.au/results/act?t=capital+smash+12 Capital Smash 12]||April 10th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[https://ausmash.com.au/results/act?t=capital+smash+12 Capital Smash 12]||April 10th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 80: | Line 78: | ||
|[https://ausmash.com.au/results/act?t=capital+smash+32 Capital Smash 32]||September 30th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://ausmash.com.au/results/act?t=capital+smash+32 Capital Smash 32]||September 30th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/defence-of-the-act/details Defence of the ACT]||October 14th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ausmash.com.au/results/act?t=capital+smash+33 Capital Smash 33]||October 28th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://ausmash.com.au/results/act?t=capital+smash+33 Capital Smash 33]||October 28th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
Line 97: | Line 95: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/canberra-fighting-game-monthly-february-1/details Canberra Fighting Game Monthly February 2019]||February 9th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2019}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Phantom 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/canberra-fighting-game-monthly-march/details Canberra Fighting Game Monthly March 2019]||March 9th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/canberra-fighting-game-monthly-april/details Canberra Fighting Game Monthly APRIL 2019]||April 13th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/act-smash-bros-monthly-may/details ACT Smash Bros. Monthly MAY 2019]||May 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||13th||25th||{{Sm|Inf}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||13th||25th||{{Sm|Inf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/canberra-fighting-game-monthly-june/details Canberra Fighting Game Monthly June 2019]||June 8th, 2019||5th||2nd||{{Sm|DracoKnight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/star-forge-underground-11/details Star Forge: Underground #11]||June 30th, 2019||9th||13th||{{Sm|Joey|p=Australia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/canberra-fighting-game-monthly-july/details Canberra Fighting Game Monthly July 2019]||July 13th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dancing-blade/details Dancing Blade]||July 21st, 2019||2nd||1st||DracoKnight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/canberra-fighting-game-monthly-august/details Canberra Fighting Game Monthly August 2019]||August 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dancing-blade-2/details Dancing Blade #2]||August 18th, 2019||2nd||4th||DracoKnight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dancing-blade-3/details Dancing Blade #3]||September 15th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|OzHadou Nationals 16}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||17th||9th||Joey | |{{Trn|OzHadou Nationals 16|g=SSBU}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||17th||9th||Joey | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-south-wales-circuit-finals/event/circuit-finals-last-chance-qualifier/overview New South Wales Circuit Last Chance Qualifier]||October 5th 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/new-south-wales-circuit-finals/details New South Wales Circuit: Finals!]||October 6th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dancing-blade-4/details Dancing Blade #4]||October 18th-19th 2019||5th||4th||DracoKnight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/epic-games-night-x-pop-off-village-1/details EPIC GAMES NIGHT x POP OFF VILLAGE]||October 25th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dancing-blade-5/details Dancing Blade #5]||November 29th-30th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-pop-off-village-season-1-championship/details Ultimate Pop-Off Village Season 1 Championship]||December 4th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fgm-january-x-dancing-blade/details FGM JANUARY x DANCING BLADE]||January 10th-11th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dancing-blade-6/details Dancing Blade #6]||January 25th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-gauntlet-1-2/details The Gauntlet #1]||February 1st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2020}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||25th||17th||{{Sm|Bless}} | |{{Trn|Phantom 2020|g=SSBU}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||25th||17th||{{Sm|Bless}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier}}||March 20th-21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th-21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier||March | |{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Action|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
[[Category:Australian Capital Territory smashers]] | [[Category:Australian Capital Territory smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Zero Suit Samus | [[Category:Zero Suit Samus players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Inkling | [[Category:Inkling players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Trainer | [[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] |