71,274
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 6}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||—||25th||{{Sm|Hawk|p=Michigan}} | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 6}}'''''||October 7th-9th, 2016||—||25th||{{Sm|Hawk|p=Michigan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||7th||Hawk | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||7th||Hawk | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 7: Mexico Invasion}}||February 4th, 2017||17th||9th||Hawk | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 7: Mexico Invasion}}||February 4th, 2017||17th||9th||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2017}}||February 25th-26th, 2017||65th||17th||Hawk | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2017}}'''''||February 25th-26th, 2017||65th||17th||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|Dux}} | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|Dux}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||129th||25th||Hawk | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}'''''||February 9th-11th, 2018||129th||25th||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||49th||9th||Hawk | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||49th||9th||Hawk | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||—||2nd||{{Sm|Hawk|p=Michigan}} | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||—||2nd||{{Sm|Hawk|p=Michigan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||97th||17th||Hawk | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}'''''||February 22nd-24th, 2019||97th||17th||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||33rd||2nd||Hawk | |{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||33rd||2nd||Hawk | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|{{Trn|Summer Games 2}}||August 24th, 2019||49th||1st||Hawk | |{{Trn|Summer Games 2}}||August 24th, 2019||49th||1st||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||25th||Hawk | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 9}}'''''||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||25th||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wolverine Tailgate}}||October 19th, 2019||17th||1st||Hawk | |{{Trn|Wolverine Tailgate}}||October 19th, 2019||17th||1st||Hawk | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd||1st||Hawk | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd||1st||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||193rd||17th||Hawk | |'''''{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}'''''||February 21st-23rd, 2020||193rd||17th||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||7th||Hawk | |'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||7th||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||5th||1st||Hawk | |{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||5th||1st||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}||January 7th-9th, 2022||65th||1st||Hawk | |'''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}}'''||January 7th-9th, 2022||65th||1st||Hawk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love}}||June 11th, 2022||25th||1st||Lucy | |{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love}}||June 11th, 2022||25th||1st||Lucy | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|{{Trn|Warp Zone}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||1st||Lucy | |{{Trn|Warp Zone}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||1st||Lucy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||1st||Lucy | |'''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}'''||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||1st||Lucy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|STAMPEDE II}}||July 23rd, 2022||33rd||2nd||Lucy | |{{Trn|STAMPEDE II}}||July 23rd, 2022||33rd||2nd||Lucy | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||65th||3rd||Lucy | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||65th||3rd||Lucy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||97th||3rd||Lucy | |'''{{Trn|The Big House 10}}'''||October 7th-9th, 2022||97th||3rd||Lucy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back to Smash 2023}}||August 26th, 2023||33rd / 214||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||