71,120
edits
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||17th||3rd||{{Sm|LA GRIMACE}} | |||
|} | |} | ||