56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Mii Brawler | |mainssbu = Mii Brawler | ||
|sponsor = JV3 Esports | |sponsor = JV3 Esports | ||
|former sponsors = EMP | |former sponsors = EMP | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Nimbus}}||March 3rd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Nimbus|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||193rd||73rd||{{Sm|Jank}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||193rd||73rd||{{Sm|Jank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Ribs}} | |{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Ribs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||49th||9th||Ribs | |{{Trn|Mainstage|g=SSBU}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||49th||9th||Ribs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest}}||September 28th, 2019||17th||13th||Ribs | |{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||17th||13th||Ribs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||129th||{{Sm|Lamp}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||129th||{{Sm|Lamp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Smash Prom}}||April 23rd, 2022||13th||7th||{{Sm|Bman}} | |{{Trn|SoCal Smash Prom|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2022||13th||7th||{{Sm|Bman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Peckham}} | |{{Trn|Crown 2|g=SSBU}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Peckham}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||49th||{{Sm|MFA}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||49th||{{Sm|MFA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 5}}||October 15th, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|Monte}} | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 5|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2022||9th||9th||{{Sm|Monte}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|Daydream}} | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2022|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|Daydream}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||129th / 702||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
[[Category:Southern California smashers]] | [[Category:Southern California smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Mii Brawler | [[Category:Mii Brawler players (SSBU)]] |