71,102
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Daisy | |2ndotherssbu = Daisy | ||
|mainssb4 = Peach | |mainssb4 = Peach | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 21st | |rankingssbu = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 21st | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 21st | |rankingssb4 = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 21st | ||
Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 5}}||July 29th-31st, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 5|g=SSB4}}||July 29th-31st, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 6}}||August 4th-6th, 2017||97th||17th||{{Sm|Poyo|p=Peru}} | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 6|g=SSB4}}||August 4th-6th, 2017||97th||17th||{{Sm|Poyo|p=Peru}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Fest 3}}||January 27th, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|OBA}} | |{{Trn|Smash Fest 3|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||25th||7th||{{Sm|OBA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 7}}||July 20th-22nd, 2018||33rd||7th||Poyo | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 7|g=SSB4}}||July 20th-22nd, 2018||33rd||7th||Poyo | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 34: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Fest Ultimate}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Fest Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ragnarok}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||5th||9th||{{Sm|←/THE CHOSEN}} | |{{Trn|Ragnarok|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||5th||9th||{{Sm|←/THE CHOSEN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|Poyo|p=Peru}} | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 8|g=SSBU}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|Poyo|p=Peru}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mexican Gaming Championship}}||October 19th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mexican Gaming Championship|g=SSBU}}||October 19th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Fest to the Sky}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||7th||7th||{{Sm|Pineda}} | |{{Trn|Smash Fest to the Sky|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||7th||7th||{{Sm|Pineda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Vertex}}||February 6th-9th, 2020||13th||5th||{{Sm|Nair^}} | |{{Trn|Smash Vertex|g=SSBU}}||February 6th-9th, 2020||13th||5th||{{Sm|Nair^}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Mexico}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th-6th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Mexico|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th-6th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Reset: Smash for RAINN}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Reset: Smash for RAINN|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tijuana At War 2022}}||April 8th-10th, 2022||7th||13th||{{Sm|D'Taku}} | |{{Trn|Tijuana At War 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 8th-10th, 2022||7th||13th||{{Sm|D'Taku}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wizard's Fest}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||4th||3rd||Pineda | |{{Trn|Wizard's Fest|g=SSBU}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||4th||3rd||Pineda | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Abierto Atlas Chapalita IV}}||June 12th, 2022||7th||5th||Pineda | |{{Trn|Abierto Atlas Chapalita IV|g=SSBU}}||June 12th, 2022||7th||5th||Pineda | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||17th||17th||Poyo | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||17th||17th||Poyo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Viva la Smash}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Viva la Smash|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warlock Fighters 5° Anniversary}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||7th||5th||{{Sm|Nalga}} | |{{Trn|Warlock Fighters 5° Anniversary|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||7th||5th||{{Sm|Nalga}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warlock x Hex: The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. VI}}||February 4th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|D'Taku}} | |{{Trn|Warlock x Hex: The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. VI|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|D'Taku}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mensual Relámpago}}||March 18th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mensual Relámpago|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ARREBATO Invitacional}}||April 15th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|ARREBATO Invitacional|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ARREBATO Popular}}||April 16th, 2023||17th||9th||D'Taku | |{{Trn|ARREBATO Popular|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||17th||9th||D'Taku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||49th / 702||17th / 108||Poyo | |{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||49th / 702||17th / 108||Poyo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||65th / 347||17th / 104||{{Sm|Emm}} | |{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||65th / 347||17th / 104||{{Sm|Emm}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. X}}||September 30th, 2023||5th / 104||—||— | |{{Trn|The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. X|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||5th / 104||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mystic Portal}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||9th / 81||—||— | |{{Trn|Mystic Portal|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||9th / 81||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bonito Harbor|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||5th / 211||7th / 64||{{Sm|Chazz|p=Mexico}} | |||
|} | |} | ||