5,137
edits
mNo edit summary |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||7th||33rd||ANTi | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||7th||33rd||ANTi | ||
|- | |||
|[[DreamHack Montreal 2017]]||September 8th-10th, 2017||1st||2nd||Ally | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits