9,009
edits
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG West Coast Invitational}}||November 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG West Coast Invitational}}||November 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Sephiroth Gimvitational}}||Janurary 2nd-3rd, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits