71,268
edits
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaesumaHIT Champion Series 5}}||May 13th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaesumaHIT Champion Series 5}}||May 13th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||