4,497
edits
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MaesumaHIT Champion Series 5}}||May 13th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits