56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|mainssbm = Marth | |mainssbm = Marth | ||
|otherssbm = Yoshi | |otherssbm = Yoshi | ||
|sponsor = Team Lëtzebuerg | |sponsor = Team Lëtzebuerg | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Luxembourg Power Rankings]]: 2nd | |rankingssbu = [[Luxembourg Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||65th||13th||{{Sm|LuiS}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||65th||13th||{{Sm|LuiS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashdown World|g=SSB4}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Winter}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|SdN}} | |{{Trn|PPT Winter|g=SSB4}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|SdN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley}}||January 20th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 20th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Valley}}||January 27th-29th, 2017||65th||7th||SdN | |{{Trn|Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 27th-29th, 2017||65th||7th||SdN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Valley 2018}}||May 18th-21st, 2018||49th||3rd||LuiS | |{{Trn|Smash Valley 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 18th-21st, 2018||49th||3rd||LuiS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saturn Ultimate Smash 2}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|LuiS}} | |{{Trn|Saturn Ultimate Smash 2|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|LuiS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Paluterena}}||July 27th, 2019||1st||1st||LuiS | |{{Trn|Paluterena|g=SSBU}}||July 27th, 2019||1st||1st||LuiS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pixelpokal Summer 2019}}||August 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pixelpokal Summer 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2019}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||4th||4th||{{Sm|otek}} | |{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||4th||4th||{{Sm|otek}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||25th||LuiS | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||25th||LuiS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||13th||4th||LuiS | |{{Trn|VCA 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||13th||4th||LuiS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021|g=SSBU}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Vulcan}}||October 9th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Vulcan|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||1st||Otek | |{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||1st||Otek | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||33rd||1st||otek | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||33rd||1st||otek | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 24th-25th, 2022||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Kami}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||25th / 333||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||193rd / 1,013||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 82: | Line 86: | ||
[[Category:Luxembourgish smashers]] | [[Category:Luxembourgish smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Roy | [[Category:Roy players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Roy | [[Category:Roy players (SSB4)]] |