32,956
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||13th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tsurusuma Next 1 feat. Isebura|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||17th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||13th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 103||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||65th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits