9,009
edits
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||49th||13th||{{Sm|Gooms}} | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||49th||13th||{{Sm|Gooms}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||25th||5th||Casper | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits