56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Lucina | | 2ndotherssbu = Lucina | ||
| mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | | mainssb4 = Diddy Kong | ||
| location = Nordrhein-Westfalen | | location = Nordrhein-Westfalen | ||
| country = Germany | | country = Germany | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/agon-one-day/event/wii-u-singles/overview AGON: One Day]||February 23rd, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Reset}}||April 22nd, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Reset|g=SSB4}}||April 22nd, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame}}||May 27th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo}}||June 17th, 2017||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo|g=SSB4}}||June 17th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational}}||September 9th, 2017||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational|g=SSB4}}||September 9th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace|g=SSB4}}||December 9th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley}}||January 20th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 20th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Recoil}}||February 24th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Recoil|g=SSB4}}||February 24th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon}}||May 12th, 2018||4th||9th||{{Sm|Fogu}} | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||4th||9th||{{Sm|Fogu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus}}||July 14th, 2018||9th||13th||Fogu | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus|g=SSB4}}||July 14th, 2018||9th||13th||Fogu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Eclipse Smash 50: RobinGG Edition|g=SSB4}}||August 18th-19th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/agon-serie-the-council/event/smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/451219/805158 AGON: The Council]||December 16th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Ultimate}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Pokémon Edition}}||March 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Pokémon Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/agon-serie-the-end/event/vs-everyone/standings AGON: The End]||July 13th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi|g=SSBU}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||