56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|sponsor = {{Team|GRANIT GAMING}} | |sponsor = {{Team|GRANIT GAMING}} | ||
|former sponsors = {{Team|Team Calyptus}} | |former sponsors = {{Team|Team Calyptus}} | ||
|realname = Tobias Böhnke | |realname = Tobias Böhnke | ||
|location = Germany | |location = Germany | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NHSmash 3}}||January 14th, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|TaDavidID}} | |{{Trn|NHSmash 3|g=SSB4}}||January 14th, 2017||49th||13th||{{Sm|TaDavidID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Valley}}||January 27th-29th, 2017||65th||25th||TaDavidID | |{{Trn|Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 27th-29th, 2017||65th||25th||TaDavidID | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||129th||49th||{{Sm|Sylph|p=Switzerland}} | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 7|g=SSB4}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||129th||49th||{{Sm|Sylph|p=Switzerland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame}}||May 27th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo}}||June 17th-18th 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo|g=SSB4}}||June 17th-18th 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Runback}}||September 30th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Runback|g=SSB4}}||September 30th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace|g=SSB4}}||December 9th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||17th||{{Sm|Wingtide}} | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||17th||{{Sm|Wingtide}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus}}||July 14th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus|g=SSB4}}||July 14th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 47: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Ultimate}}||January 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike}}||February 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike|g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Unismash 4: Elements|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|Asdegar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/weicheischuppen-jr-14-1/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate/overview Weicheischuppen Jr. #14]||July 10th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Purple Age|g=SSBU}}||August 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Begone!|g=SSBU}}||September 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smashwick 4|g=SSBU}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pre-G7|g=SSBU}}||January 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||257th||49th||Yikarur | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 3|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/weicheischuppen-jr-44/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate/overview Weicheischuppen Jr. #44]||March 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020|g=SSBU}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*Hirschulat is formerly the owner of the ''[[Ultimate]]'' Wii Fit Trainer Discord. On September 9th, 2020 he stepped down to the role of clinician. | *Hirschulat is formerly the owner of the ''[[Ultimate]]'' Wii Fit Trainer [[Discord]] server. On September 9th, 2020, he stepped down to the role of clinician. | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
[[Category:German smashers]] | [[Category:German smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wii Fit Trainer | [[Category:Wii Fit Trainer players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Livestream commentators]] |