71,157
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
|||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-fest-torneo-bisiesto/event/one-way-ultimate-singles/overview Super Smash Fest: Torneo Bisiesto]||February 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-fest-torneo-bisiesto/event/one-way-ultimate-singles/overview Super Smash Fest: Torneo Bisiesto]||February 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona4 Corona League #4]||March 22nd, 2020||49th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona4 Corona League #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona8 Corona League #8]||March 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona8 Corona League #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona9 Corona League #9]||April 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona9 Corona League #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/sqp_1 Sálvase Quien Pueda #1]||April 22nd, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/sqp_1 Sálvase Quien Pueda #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/TNCOnline2 TNC Online Series 2]||April 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/TNCOnline2 TNC Online Series 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/comebacks-rashidz-saga/event/singles/overview Comebacks Rashidz Saga]||May 16th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/comebacks-rashidz-saga/event/singles/overview Comebacks Rashidz Saga]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/knuckle-s-tiny-tournament-regional-edition-1/event/knuckle-s-tiny-tourney-1/overview Knuckle's Tiny Tourney #1]||May 16th-17th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/knuckle-s-tiny-tournament-regional-edition-1/event/knuckle-s-tiny-tourney-1/overview Knuckle's Tiny Tourney #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th-17th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw15 ODT Weekly Online #15]||June 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/odtw15 ODT Weekly Online #15]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}||June 7th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 7th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/odtw16 ODT Weekly Online #16]||June 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/odtw16 ODT Weekly Online #16]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}||June 20th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}||July 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: South America Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd-4th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||