71,157
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|otherssbu = Pyra | |otherssbu = Pyra | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Mythra | |2ndotherssbu = Mythra | ||
|realname = Rodrigo G. | |realname = Rodrigo G. | ||
|country = Guatemala | |country = Guatemala | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashgt-reboot-series-2/events SmashGt Reboot Series #2]||November 21st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashgt-reboot-series-2/events SmashGt Reboot Series #2]||November 21st, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get Clipped 17 A Holiday Special}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 26th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get Clipped 17 A Holiday Special|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 26th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rank-up-1/events Rank Up! #1]||January 30th, 2022||7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rank-up-1/events Rank Up! #1]||January 30th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rankings-1/events Rankings #1]||August 20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rankings-1/events Rankings #1]||August 20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 3}}||October 16th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 3|g=SSBU}}||October 16th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rankings-3/events Rankings #3]||October 30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rankings-3/events Rankings #3]||October 30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CUMBRE}}||November 4th-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|CUMBRE|g=SSBU}}||November 4th-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rankings-5/events Rankings #5]||January 8th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rankings-5/events Rankings #5]||January 8th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RankUp! 4 2023}}||April 30th, 2023||5th||2nd||{{Sm|DragonSlayer}} | |{{Trn|RankUp! 4 2023|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||5th||2nd||{{Sm|DragonSlayer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||49th / 702||9th / 108||{{Sm|ShinyMark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rankings 2 2023}}||August 27th, 2023||3rd / 68||1st / 9||ShinyMark | |{{Trn|Rankings 2 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2023||3rd / 68||1st / 9||ShinyMark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CUMBRE 2}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||4th / 20||5th / 9||{{Sm|Charlie|p=Costa Rica}} | |{{Trn|CUMBRE 2|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||4th / 20||5th / 9||{{Sm|Charlie|p=Costa Rica}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fight Fiesta|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||2nd / 57||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||25th / 284||9th / 48||ShinyMark | |||
|} | |} | ||