9,009
edits
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: West USA}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: West USA}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box 19]||November 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits