57,327
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbm = Peach | |mainssbm = Peach | ||
|mainpm = Peach | |mainpm = Peach | ||
|rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2022]]: 91st | |rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2022]]: 91st | ||
|realname = Ruben Morin | |realname = Ruben Morin | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 5}}||October 2nd-4th, 2015||193rd||129th||{{Sm|Tangmang}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 5|g=SSBM}}||October 2nd-4th, 2015||193rd||129th||{{Sm|Tangmang}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 2}}||June 11th-12th, 2016||49th||25th||{{Sm|pleeba}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 2|g=SSBM}}||June 11th-12th, 2016||49th||25th||{{Sm|pleeba}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Show Me Your Moves 17}}||September 3rd, 2016||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Grognar}} | |{{Trn|Show Me Your Moves 17|g=SSBM}}||September 3rd, 2016||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Grognar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 6}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||97th||129th||Tangmang | |{{Trn|The Big House 6|g=SSBM}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||97th||129th||Tangmang | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of the North V}}||November 19th-20th, 2016||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of the North V|g=SSBM}}||November 19th-20th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eden}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Eden|g=SSBM}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 4}}||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th||65th||{{Sm|Hyunnies}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 4|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2017||129th||65th||{{Sm|Hyunnies}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings IX}}||January 27th-28th, 2017||13th||7th||{{Sm|Trix}} | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings IX|g=SSBM}}||January 27th-28th, 2017||13th||7th||{{Sm|Trix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Pitt 7}}||April 15th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt 7|g=SSBM}}||April 15th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2017}}||May 26th-28th, 2017||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Scythe}} | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2017|g=SSBM}}||May 26th-28th, 2017||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Scythe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|DFU}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3|g=SSBM}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|DFU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 7}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 7|g=SSBM}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings X}}||January 19th-20th, 2018||5th||2nd||Scythe | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings X|g=SSBM}}||January 19th-20th, 2018||5th||2nd||Scythe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|National Melee Arcadian}}||March 11th, 2018||65th||33rd||Tangmang | |{{Trn|National Melee Arcadian|g=SSBM}}||March 11th, 2018||65th||33rd||Tangmang | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2018}}||May 25th-27th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|Poseidon}} | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2018|g=SSBM}}||May 25th-27th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|Poseidon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||17th||Pleeba | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4|g=SSBM}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||17th||Pleeba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2018|g=SSBM}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XI}}||January 18th-19th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XI|g=SSBM}}||January 18th-19th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4|g=SSBM}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019|g=SSBM}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||49th||65th||Scythe | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBM}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||49th||65th||Scythe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||25th||{{Sm|Unsure}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBM}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||25th||{{Sm|Unsure}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||65th||{{Sm|Casual}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBM}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||65th||{{Sm|Casual}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Spring Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th-21st, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Spring Edition|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th-21st, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 6: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 3rd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 6: ONLINE|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 3rd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||25th||17th||{{Sm|NoFluxes}} | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBM}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||25th||17th||{{Sm|NoFluxes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest|g=SSBM}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier|g=SSBM}}||December 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th-30th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th-30th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament|g=SSBM}}||April 14th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||17th||NoFluxes | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBM}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||17th||NoFluxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2022|g=SSBM}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBM}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Invincible VI}}||July 16th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Invincible VI|g=SSBM}}||July 16th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2022|g=SSBM}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||9th||NoFluxes | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBM}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||9th||NoFluxes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 10|g=SSBM}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSBM}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||13th||{{Sm|Mekk}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||13th||{{Sm|Mekk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6}}||March 4th, 2023||7th||2nd||Mekk | |{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6|g=SSBM}}||March 4th, 2023||7th||2nd||Mekk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||2nd||Mekk | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023|g=SSBM}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||2nd||Mekk | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||129th / 1,011||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 2}}||June 11th-12th, 2016||161st||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 2|g=SSB4}}||June 11th-12th, 2016||161st||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XI}}||January 18th-19th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XI|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4|g=SSBU}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||