34,320
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/total-reboot-3-spring-edition/details Total Reboot 3]||March 14th-15th, 2020||—||2nd||{{Sm|Flynn}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/total-reboot-3-spring-edition/details Total Reboot 3]||March 14th-15th, 2020||—||2nd||{{Sm|Flynn}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.04}}||June 3rd-4th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||