71,107
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Trn|KTAR XIII}}||July 12th, 2015||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|KTAR XIII}}||July 12th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|Glitch}}||March 12th, 2016||17th||4th||{{Sm|MikeKirby}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2016}}||May 27th-29th, 2016||9th||???||??? | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2016}}||May 27th-29th, 2016||9th||???||??? | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2017}}||May 26th-28th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2017}}||May 26th-28th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked}}||December 16th, 2017||4th||5th||{{Sm|Ralphie}} | |{{Trn|Overclocked}}||December 16th, 2017||4th||5th||{{Sm|Ralphie}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Trn|Final Smash Attack: Player's Ball}}||July 29th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Final Smash Attack: Player's Ball}}||July 29th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Shine 2018}}'''||August 24th-26th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 5}}||September 29th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 5}}||September 29th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate}}||February 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate}}||February 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Collision 2019}}'''||March 16th-17th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/bum-s-birthday-bash-2019-for-super-smash-bros-ultimate/events/bum-s-birthday-bash-2019-ssbu-singles/brackets/502597/867733/ Bum's Birthday Bash 2019]||March 30th-31st, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/bum-s-birthday-bash-2019-for-super-smash-bros-ultimate/events/bum-s-birthday-bash-2019-ssbu-singles/brackets/502597/867733/ Bum's Birthday Bash 2019]||March 30th-31st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}'''''||September 14th-15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||49th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}'''''||January 3rd-5th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||7th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}'''||January 18th-19th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Momentous}}||June 12th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Momentous}}||June 12th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 4}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 4}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}'''||September 24th-26th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}'''||October 15th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hold The Line}}||October 23rd, 2021||33rd (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Hold The Line}}||October 23rd, 2021||33rd (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}'''||February 18th-20th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2022}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Collision 2022}}'''''||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 5}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 5}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Pound 2022}}'''''||April 22nd-24th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xenosaga XLI}}||May 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Xenosaga XLI}}||May 7th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||49th / 219||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||