57,327
edits
m (NaughtyPigMario moved page Smasher:Spiderhead to Smasher:Davy over redirect) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|otherssbu = Luigi | |otherssbu = Luigi | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Mr. Game & Watch | |2ndotherssbu = Mr. Game & Watch | ||
|location = Texas | |location = Texas | ||
|country = USA | |country = USA | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimatum 2}}||December 27th-29th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimatum 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-29th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|Ultimate}}||February 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Odyssey}}||July 17th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Odyssey|g=SSBU}}||July 17th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-arfi/event/singles Ultimate ARFI]||October 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-arfi/event/singles Ultimate ARFI]||October 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Royal Brawl}}||January 22nd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Royal Brawl|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-100/event/ultimate-singles-500-pot-bonus/overview Ultimate Shockwave 100!]||March 16th, 2022|||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-100/event/ultimate-singles-500-pot-bonus/overview Ultimate Shockwave 100!]||March 16th, 2022|||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heartbeat IV}}||May 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Heartbeat IV|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2022}}||June 3rd-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 13th-14th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||33rd / 443||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 51: | ||
[[Category:Texas smashers]] | [[Category:Texas smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pyra and Mythra | [[Category:Pyra and Mythra players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Trainer | [[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] |