28,581
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Dabuz keeping up the streak.) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 2ndotherssbb = | | 2ndotherssbb = | ||
| mainssb3ds = Rosalina & Luma | | mainssb3ds = Rosalina & Luma | ||
| | | otherssb3ds = Sheik | ||
| 2ndotherssb3ds = Greninja | |||
| crew = | | crew = | ||
| former crews = | | former crews = | ||
Line 61: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nintendo of America National Open Tournament]]||October 11th, 2014||1st||—||— | |[[Nintendo of America National Open Tournament]]||October 11th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/s4er3 Smash 4Ever #3]||October 22nd, 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits