9,009
edits
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus II}}||Januray 30th-31st, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Online Olympus II}}||Januray 30th-31st, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits