71,255
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/kara-s-trash-tourney-29 Kara's trash tourney #29]||September 28th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/kara-s-trash-tourney-29 Kara's trash tourney #29]||September 28th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/em-cards-and-collectibles-presents-the-smash-brawl/details EM Cards and Collectibles Presents: The Smash Brawl!]||March 31st, 2022||1st||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/em-cards-and-collectibles-presents-the-smash-brawl/details EM Cards and Collectibles Presents: The Smash Brawl!]||March 31st, 2022||1st||—— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/em-smash-brawl-30 EM' Smash Brawl #30]||October 27th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/em-smash-brawl-30 EM' Smash Brawl #30]||October 27th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/le-hub-des-f-tes-holiday-bash-2022/events Le Hub des fêtes/Holiday Bash 2022]||December 3rd, 2022||7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/le-hub-des-f-tes-holiday-bash-2022/events Le Hub des fêtes/Holiday Bash 2022]||December 3rd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TomorrowLAN 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 8th-10th, 2024||13th / 139||17th / 46||{{Sm|ColorCoated}} | |||
|} | |} | ||