4,320
edits
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||13th||9th||{{Sm|Raziek}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||13th||9th||{{Sm|Raziek}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Apex 2013}}||January 11th-13th, 2013||65th||49th||{{Sm|Lamb}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|IMPULSE 2013}}||June 15th-16th, 2013||17th||7th||BillyBeeGood | |{{Trn|IMPULSE 2013}}||June 15th-16th, 2013||17th||7th||BillyBeeGood | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Apex 2014}}||January 17th-19th, 2014||65th||65th||{{Sm|Colin North}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2017}}||July 28th-30th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2017}}||July 28th-30th, 2017||9th||—||— |