247
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Barrel Bash V}}||April 23rd, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Barrel Bash V}}||April 23rd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/getjinin-1/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1133587/1761452 #GetJinIn]||May 28th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/show-your-pride-2-500-pot-bonus/event/ultimate-singles-swt-silver-tier-1/brackets/1140407/1771285 Show Your Pride 2]||June 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/al-100-hyaku-dragons-100-prize-pot-bonus/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1157581/1794964 AL 100: Hyaku Dragons]||June 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/lunar-lounge-9/event/lunar-lounge-9/brackets/1158104/1795758 Lunar Lounge #9]||July 6th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-26/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1162003/1801161 Smashed Bros 26]||July 8th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cavalry-clash-5/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1155175/1791555 Cavalry Clash #5]||July 9th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/don-t-get-tilted-47-summer-smash/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/1156445/1793344 Don't Get Tilted #47]||July 11th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits