9,009
edits
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box 22]||December 9th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box 22]||December 9th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}||February 13th, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits